2017 GHF Horse Trials Final Results

The 40th Anniversary of the Groton House Farm Horse Trials has come to a conclusion. Although there were some brief interruptions due to inclement weather, the weekend ended up providing us with the opportunity to see some amazing rides. Among the most notable were Jocelyn Hawe’s Novice ride on Cadbury VT. The pair won the Senior Open Novice C Division (and the Willowdale Farm Trophy) on their impressive dressage score of 25.2, with clean cross country and stadium rounds. Isabel Finemore rode the Muffin Cup winner Instant Impact to win the Junior Open Training division on their dressage score of 29.6. Finally it is worth noting that William Jarrell was the only rider to have a clean JYOP Stadium round. Congratulations to all of the competitors, and many thanks go out to the volunteers, grooms, family and friends that help to make Groton House such an awesome event.

Please visit the official show photographers to view proofs and order photos or videos of your favorite riders!

r.n.s Videomedia – http://rnsvideomedia.com – GHF Videos!

AK Action Photo – http://www.akactionphoto.com

Nature of Light Photography – http://www.shawntinkhamphotography.com

Cindy Arendt Photography – http://cindyarendt.zenfolio.com

 

2017 GHF Horse Trials                                                         
Final Results                                                         

Intermediate Preliminary
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia Dorr Louis M
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
8.00
0.00
33.40
1
Anna Loschiavo Prince Renan
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
2
Erin Renfroe DeCordova
32.90
3
0.00
5.20
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
Anna Loschiavo Fernhill Swatch
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
4.00
0.00
38.20
4
Ferial Johnson Great Recession
34.60
6
0.00
4.00
38.60
5
4.00
0.00
42.60
5
Abby Dubrawski Cobble Creek
38.80
8
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
8.00
0.00
46.80
6
Erica Jarrell Uni Sprite/Calon
35.00
7
0.00
6.40
41.40
7
16.00
0.00
57.40
7
Megan Correia – Bittner Dark Star
44.80
10
0.00
13.20
58.00
8
4.00
R
R
R
Denise Goyea Highlife’s Je T’aime
33.10
4
20.00
14.40
67.50
9
8.00
R
R
R
Sophie Sudduth Mia Bellissima
40.80
9
105.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

 

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie Lichten RF Luminati
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
1
Maddie Lichten Yarrow
26.50
2
0.00
12.00
38.50
2
4.00
0.00
42.50
2
Laine Metz Queen of Spades
32.80
6
0.00
7.20
40.00
3
8.00
0.00
48.00
3
Natasha Knight Harbour The Truth
33.30
7
0.00
12.00
45.30
4
8.00
0.00
53.30
4
Rain Anderson Limited Access
32.40
4-T
0.00
18.80
51.20
5
8.00
0.00
59.20
5
Grace Bartolotti Fanciful Miss
38.30
10
0.00
17.20
55.50
6
4.00
0.00
59.50
6
Sylvia Penfield Silken Tom
40.20
12
0.00
18.40
58.60
7
4.00
0.00
62.60
7
William Jarrell Grey Area
39.10
11
0.00
24.40
63.50
8
0.00
0.00
63.50
8
Alexa Brogna Judging Dreams
32.40
4-T
0.00
33.20
65.60
9
8.00
0.00
73.60
9
Andrea Shill Beacon
33.70
8
20.00
26.00
79.70
10
16.00
0.00
95.70
10
Talia Freundlich Out Foxed
36.70
9
20.00
38.00
94.70
11
12.00
0.00
106.70
11
Sloane Pierpont Indie
29.40
3
0.00
W
W
W
4.00
W
W
W

 

 

Open Preliminary
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin Renfroe Porter Creek
28.50
1
0.00
12.40
40.90
2
0.00
0.00
40.90
1
Megan Tardiff Cabana Boy
31.70
4
0.00
6.80
38.50
1
4.00
0.00
42.50
2
Stephanie Hancock Henry
29.60
3
0.00
15.60
45.20
4
8.00
0.00
53.20
3
Rachel Barbessi Fast Break
37.60
9
0.00
14.80
52.40
5
8.00
0.00
60.40
4
Anne Penfield Captain Lightfoot
41.10
13
0.00
21.60
62.70
8
4.00
2.00
68.70
5
Caroline Teich Dondarrion
35.90
7
0.00
18.40
54.30
6
16.00
0.00
70.30
6
Amy Conforti Just Say Yes
49.40
17
0.00
8.40
57.80
7
16.00
0.00
73.80
7
Erika Hendricks Twice Wild
32.40
6
20.00
32.80
85.20
9
4.00
0.00
89.20
8
Don Devine Voodoo Too
45.70
16
0.00
42.40
88.10
10
4.00
2.00
94.10
9
Dale Eddy Poker Run
36.70
8
20.00
31.60
88.30
11
20.00
10.00
118.30
10
Rachael Gill Castiel
41.70
15
40.00
40.80
122.50
13
0.00
0.00
122.50
11
Diane Thompson Boston Jack
32.00
5
60.00
30.40
122.40
12
4.00
0.00
126.40
12
Megan Gardiner Finn McCool
37.80
10
0.00
3.20
41.00
3
12.00
E
E
E
Diane Thompson Improper Bostonian
28.90
2
40.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Brittany Barrett Brave Indy
40.00
12
60.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Marieke Gaudet Kirkman Sweepstakes
41.30
14
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Anthony Lambert Bouncer Power
38.90
11
65.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

 

 

Junior Open Training
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel Finemore Instant Impact
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Madeline Hartsock Prinz S.W.
29.10
1
0.00
1.60
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
Isabel Finemore Craig Mor Tom
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Elizabeth Gill Quizz D’Orange
36.60
7
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
4.00
0.00
40.60
4
Lea Adams – Blackmore Fernhill Fiesta
41.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
5
Katerina Garcia – Chope Greystreet
38.60
8
0.00
4.00
42.60
7
4.00
0.00
46.60
6
Melissa Baumann Ain’t Misbehavin’
44.10
13
0.00
0.00
44.10
8
4.00
0.00
48.10
7
Julia Parker Castle Diamond
35.20
6
0.00
14.00
49.20
9
0.00
0.00
49.20
8
Sarah Mac Donald Gable’s End
41.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
49.60
9
Ellis Hargadon Hussaar Sunset
31.60
3
20.00
4.80
56.40
10
8.00
0.00
64.40
10
Julia Rowse Tom Cat
42.30
12
0.00
17.60
59.90
11
8.00
0.00
67.90
11
Tobin Calder Practically Perfect
34.10
5
80.00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Madison Dasti Ringmaster
41.80
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

 

 

Preliminary Training
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail Niles Carrick Finest Lad
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
2.00
37.70
1
Carol Kozlowski Main Attraction
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
8.00
0.00
40.50
2
Faith Potorski Doc’s Windsor
40.00
3
0.00
10.80
50.80
3
8.00
R
R
R

 

 

Senior Open Training-A
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cristin Roby Fernhill Dragonfly
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
1
Melanie Loschiavo Spartacus Q
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Booli Selmayr First Frost
34.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
4.00
0.00
38.60
3
Jennifer Berryman Goodnight Moon
32.30
4
0.00
3.20
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
Olivia Quill Silver Slipper
41.60
16
0.00
0.00
41.60
9
4.00
0.00
45.60
5
Erin Risso Bluegrass Talisman
34.60
7-T
0.00
8.80
43.40
10
4.00
0.00
47.40
6
Lakiesha Varney Kolor Me Gone
31.60
3
0.00
5.60
37.20
7
12.00
0.00
49.20
7
Jennifer Chapin Ivan Ivan
35.90
12-T
0.00
2.00
37.90
8
12.00
0.00
49.90
8
Isabelle Cless Undalto
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
20.00
0.00
54.80
9
Elizabeth Ricklefs Idlehour Patriot
34.60
7-T
0.00
20.40
55.00
12
8.00
0.00
63.00
10
Kaitlyn Sutherland Indian Summer
43.90
17
0.00
0.00
43.90
11
20.00
0.00
63.90
11
Jacqueline Gilbert ALF Cross My Heart
36.60
14-T
20.00
7.60
64.20
13
0.00
0.00
64.20
12
Kay Slater Caraway Archer
35.90
12-T
20.00
14.00
69.90
14
0.00
0.00
69.90
13
Robert Piro Waterview
34.60
7-T
20.00
15.60
70.20
15
8.00
0.00
78.20
14
P J Davis Shocktop
36.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
32.00
10.00
78.60
15
Jen Clapp Sea Change
33.60
6
60.00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Katherine Cooper Grasp the Laurel
27.30
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

 

 

Senior Open Training-B
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna Loschiavo Fernhill Quinsey
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Beth Murphy Commander
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
Ferial Johnson Didore
29.80
2
0.00
2.40
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
Kay Slater Tornada
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
Susan Provenzano Gotta Believe
35.00
12-T
0.00
0.40
35.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
Jane Hamlin Fernhill Multichance
28.60
1
0.00
6.80
35.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
6
Barbara FItch Donte
36.60
16
0.00
0.00
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
Madelein Gregory Forever June
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
Kathleen Bailey Kennebec Rugby
34.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
Sally Davis Dare To Dream
35.20
15
0.00
1.20
36.40
11
4.00
0.00
40.40
10
Lisa Hida Mick Dreamy
35.00
12-T
0.00
6.00
41.00
17
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
Ann Grenier Almost Famous
34.30
10-T
0.00
0.40
34.70
7
8.00
0.00
42.70
12
Erin Renfroe Wicked
37.10
17
0.00
0.00
37.10
14
8.00
0.00
45.10
13
Megan Tardiff Polarized
35.00
12-T
0.00
3.60
38.60
16
8.00
11.00
57.60
14
Lisa Samoylenko Teruko EDF
34.10
9
0.00
2.40
36.50
12
20.00
7.00
63.50
15
Joan Guyotte Riedel Conor Linsley
40.90
20
0.00
43.20
84.10
19
0.00
3.00
87.10
16
Kevin Roche Lou
32.70
6
0.00
2.80
35.50
10
16.00
E
E
E
Lelo Reeves – Curtis Burnished Gold
45.50
21
0.00
0.00
45.50
18
16.00
R
R
R
Lauren Leavitt Lion’s Share
31.60
5
0.00
6.80
38.40
15
24.00
R
R
R
Nicole Rich Samson VIII
37.30
18
0.00
67.20
104.50
20
0.00
W
W
W
Don Devine Falcor
39.10
19
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

 

 

Junior Open Novice-A
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie Lichten Womble
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
Andie Messina RumRunner
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Magdalene Meek Sly Fox
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
4.00
4.00
31.00
3
Lena Bartolotti Racing Thoughts
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
Jane Kreppein Cracked Pepper
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
Isabel Finemore Whispering Jim
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
Emily Eldridge Boo Ya
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
Maia Lindner – Liaw Proof Positive
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
8.00
0.00
39.30
8
Chelsey Pellegrino Hot and Ready
37.40
12
20.00
0.00
57.40
TE
12.00
E
E
TE
Whitney Bouthot Ballygannon
37.60
13
60.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Natasha Knight Roulette
33.70
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
8.00
TE
TE
TE
Sam Curtis Cruising On
33.30
7
85.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Sara Traylor Double Stuff Oreo
34.10
10
65.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

 

 

Junior Open Novice-B
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire Nickels Fingerpaint
28.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Penelope Giesen Private Dancer
28.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
Emma Weir Sapphire
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
Madi Luce Allie
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
Audrey Littlefield Manhattan
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
Amanda Gardiner Bacon Bits
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
Marissa Cennami Just Let Me Be Mc Gee
34.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
Siena Fam Hey Jude
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
Greer Melville Unimpeachable
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
Julia Hurlburt Havanna
37.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.20
12
4.00
0.00
41.20
10
Sara Canter La Jument Puissante
34.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
7-T
0.00
8.00
42.60
11
Piper Wysocki Swan’s Half Moon Bay
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
12.00
47.00
12
Padan Coles Bravo Blue
37.20
12-T
20.00
0.00
57.20
13
0.00
0.00
57.20
13

 

 

Senior Open Novice-A
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurian Pope Le Basil
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
Nancy Read Caribe PCH
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
Dominic Bergen Free Agent
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
Adrienne Iorio FH Affinian Puggs
32.00
4
0.00
1.60
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
Amie Loring Bounissimo
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Dayna Gant Alexis Titty 11 Z
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
3.00
35.40
6
Kenneth Peterson Deacon Blues
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
Jessica Champagne Gallud Benni Thomas
37.40
14
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
Melissa Drye Miss May
38.00
15
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
Sydne Cook Imgoingtosmokeyou
38.70
17
0.00
0.00
38.70
14
0.00
0.00
38.70
10
Jessica Halliday Teddy
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
Kevin Roche Sebago
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
8.00
0.00
42.10
12
Barbara Hill Malahow Scout
39.60
18
0.00
2.00
41.60
15
4.00
1.00
46.60
13
Claire Kelley Dude What’s Up
37.00
13
20.00
8.00
65.00
18
0.00
0.00
65.00
14
David Roby Rumbledown
40.20
19
0.00
20.00
60.20
17
4.00
15.00
79.20
15
Caitlin Dwyer Otto Rocket
38.30
16
40.00
0.00
78.30
19
12.00
R
R
R
Corrinne Lauze Uptown Funk
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
W
W
W
Missy White Tavalu
33.70
8
20.00
2.00
55.70
16
0.00
W
W
W
Kathy Shultz Ray
35.90
12
0.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE

 

 

Senior Open Novice-B
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah Morton Tuxedo
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
1
Francesca Weeks Desert Moon Forte
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
Natalie Labouchere Hughdoneit
30.70
3
0.00
3.60
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
Kathleen Bailey Kennebec Echo
36.70
13
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
Laura Peterson Gulliver Travels
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
Dominic Bergen Killian V
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Jessica Champagne Raise The Moon
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
8.00
0.00
40.00
7
Whitney Pierpont Diamond Jim
32.20
5
0.00
4.80
37.00
8
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
Julie Howard Isn’t She Sweet
33.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
8.00
0.00
41.50
9
Victoria Wilson In May’s Image
42.40
15
0.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
0.00
42.40
10
Ashley Johnson Tully Sparrow
32.80
6
60.00
1.60
94.40
11
0.00
0.00
94.40
11
Alyssa Macbeth Tanager Hill
36.50
12
80.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Nicole Castagnozzi Fancy Pants
33.50
10-T
40.00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Martha Flynn The Last Straw
33.30
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Pamela Bolek Well Decorated
28.50
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

 

 

Senior Open Novice-C
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jocelyn Hawe Cadbury VT
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
Elizabeth Ricklefs Windmeadow Bailey
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
Erin Renfroe Roosevelt
25.40
2
0.00
0.00
25.40
2
4.00
0.00
29.40
3
Madlen Fields Ballynoe Bruce
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
Sarah Noble Man About Town
33.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
Janet Sinclair Veni Vidi Vici
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
Irene Given Ellie-T
34.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
Erin Risso Kilbunny Houdini
33.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6-T
0.00
1.00
34.90
8
Kelly Arsenian Horizon du Nord
35.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
Kelly Perkins Elton
35.90
15
0.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
Emma Donald Whoa Nellie
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
11
Phyllis Hardgrove Rock Party
34.60
11-T
0.00
8.00
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
12
Kim Bowers Bentley
39.40
16
0.00
0.00
39.40
12
4.00
0.00
43.40
13
Rosemarie Albrizio Rich N Famous
31.30
4
0.00
13.20
44.50
14
0.00
4.00
48.50
14
Alison Leaton Lulworth Cove
35.00
13-T
0.00
13.20
48.20
15
4.00
0.00
52.20
15
Dana Doucet Hailed
33.70
7
100.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

 

 

Senior Open Novice-D
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa Alaimo Fascinating Rhythm
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
Jane Hamlin Fernhill Mischief
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
Caroline Teich Kingslayer
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
3
Nancy Read Carolina PCH
30.90
5
0.00
1.20
32.10
4
0.00
1.00
33.10
4
Liza Teich Moonstruck
33.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
Blythe Rose Tipperary
33.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
Jean – Claire Shiely Hearts A Fire
34.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
4.00
0.00
38.40
7
Julia Grella Hard Honey
32.80
7
0.00
2.40
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
Rosemarie Albrizio Tequesteris
34.60
14
0.00
3.60
38.20
9
4.00
0.00
42.20
9
Maddie Delande My Calypso Bay
40.40
16
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
4.00
0.00
44.40
10
Lisa Tylus Mac
45.90
17
0.00
0.00
45.90
12
8.00
0.00
53.90
11
Ferial Johnson Dunham Bay
34.10
11
20.00
0.00
54.10
14
0.00
0.00
54.10
12
Denise Goyea Aries
34.40
12-T
20.00
0.00
54.40
15
4.00
0.00
58.40
13
Lynn Travers Whimsical Dancer
39.60
15
20.00
3.20
62.80
16
4.00
15.00
81.80
14
Stefanie Neumann Ginger Crisp
33.30
8
20.00
0.00
53.30
13
12.00
E
E
E
Laurian Pope Daily News
32.60
6
60.00
3.60
96.20
17
0.00
W
W
W
Jane Cleveland Driving The Lane
29.80
3
0.00
16.00
45.80
11
12.00
RF
RF
RF
Leslie Bartolotti Knockout
200.00
HC
20.00
TE
TE
HC
0.00
TE
TE
HC

 

 

Training Novice
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan Provenzano Barrichello
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
Paige Beliveau Pippen McGee
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
Emma O ‘ Connor Puttin’ on the Ritz
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
Meghan Kennerly Cassanova
37.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
Alex Rodday My Lucky Clover
39.30
11
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
5
Ben Slater Samurai Jack
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
Jennifer Eddy Cortland
35.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
4.00
2.00
41.50
7
Andrea Gagnon Lenny K
38.10
9
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4.00
42.10
8
Adrienne Iorio FH Bea Tastick
42.60
14
0.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
Mariah Gallien Merlin
37.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
8.00
3.00
48.10
10
Laura Reed Osage Grove
39.10
10
0.00
2.40
41.50
11
4.00
3.00
48.50
11
Alison Bodner General Em
35.50
5-T
20.00
0.00
55.50
13
0.00
0.00
55.50
12
Meghan Bourque Tyler The Frat Boy
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
Katherine Wolf Boateng
33.10
3
60.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Linda Cialdea Haddenfield
47.90
15
80.00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

 

Dressage Schooling-Large
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eliza Eddy LVS Jackson
37.60
1
0.00
0.00
37.60
0.00
0.00
37.60
Caroline Teich Dondarrion
38.70
2
0.00
0.00
38.70
0.00
0.00
38.70
Eliza Eddy LVS Jackson
38.80
3
0.00
0.00
38.80
0.00
0.00
38.80
William Jarrell Grey Area
45.00
4
0.00
0.00
45.00
0.00
0.00
45.00

 

 

Dressage Schooling-Small
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol Kozlowski Main Attraction
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
0.00
0.00
24.10
Camille Manix Kyrie’s Twilight
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
0.00
0.00
28.00
Camille Manix Kyrie’s Twilight
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
0.00
0.00
29.30
Disa Cheston Sandy Blue
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
0.00
0.00
29.80
Madeline Lichten Piper
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
0.00
0.00
30.80
Disa Cheston Sandy Blue
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
32.70
0.00
0.00
32.70
Missy White Tavalu
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
0.00
0.00
34.30
Jacqueline Gilbert ALF Cross My Heart
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
0.00
0.00
35.70
Isabelle Cless Undalto
37.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
0.00
0.00
37.70
Katherine Cooper Grasp the Laurel
37.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
0.00
0.00
37.70
Laureen Burgess Zoie
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
0.00
0.00
38.30
Emily Eldridge Boo Ya
38.50
12
0.00
0.00
38.50
0.00
0.00
38.50
Liz Grayson Pik Pistol Pete
39.70
13
0.00
0.00
39.70
0.00
0.00
39.70
Laureen Burgess Zoie
41.00
14
0.00
0.00
41.00
0.00
0.00
41.00
Mary Milgrom Kermit
43.20
15
0.00
0.00
43.20
0.00
0.00
43.20
Amy Conforti Just Say Yes
44.50
16
0.00
0.00
44.50
0.00
0.00
44.50